ACKX Jozef, Heist-op-den-Berg (Province d’Anvers) - Belge
AERTS Ferdinand, Betekom (Province du Brabant flamand)  - Belge
ALLARD François, Taintignies (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
AMMAZZALORSO, Raffaele, Farindola (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
ANNO Maurice, Mater (Province de Flandre orientale) - Belge
ANTONINI Sisto, Monteciccardo (Marches, Province de Pesaro et Urbino)- Italien
BAIO Carmelo, Montaperto (Sicile, Province d’Agrigente) - Italien
BASSO Pietro, Fiume Veneto (Frioul-Vénétie, Province de Pordenone) - Italien
BATTOCOLO Rodolfo, Ancône (Marches, Province d’Ancône) - Italien
BAUMANS Jozef, Betekom (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
BELAMRI Amar, Bordj-Bou-Arréridj - Algérien
BENZONI Assunto, Cerete (Lombardie, Province de Bergame) - Italien
BERNARD Napoléon, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
BIANCONI Giovanni, Novafeltria (Marches, Province de Pesaro et Urbino) - Italien
BIDLOT Louis, Bruxelles -   Belge
BIEDONSKI Henrik, Varsovie  - Polonais
BIENIA Aloïs, Markdorf - Allemand
BOHEN Eugène, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
BONTEMPI Giuseppe, Bienno (Lombardie, Province de Brescia)  - Italien
BOURGUIGNON Désiré, Mont-sur-Marchienne (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
BRICMONT Willy, Nalinnes (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
BRUNO Pompeo, Racale (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
BUGLIANI Otello, Massa-Carrare (Toscane, Province de Massa-Carrare)  - Italien
BUIATTI Mario, Udine (Frioul-Vénétie, Province d’Udine) - Italien
CAES Jozef, Begijnendijk (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
CAILLARD Alphonse, Orléans - Français
CAILLARD Marceau, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Français
CAMBYLIS Demetre, Astros - Grec
CAMPISI Sebastiano, Augusta (Sicile, Province de Syracuse) - Italien
CANZANO Orlando, Turrivalignani (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
CAPOCCIA Salvatore, Salice (Pouilles, Province de Lecce)  Italien
CASANOVA Guerrino, Montebelluna (Vénétie, Province de Trévise)  -Italien
CASCIATO Felice, Sant’Angelo del Pesco (Molise, Province d’Isernia) - Italien
CASTELLANI Ruggero, Ronchis (Frioul-Vénétie, Province d’Udine) - Italien
CECCOMANCINI Rocco, Turrivalignani (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
CHMIELA Jozef, Lodz - Polonais
CICORA Francesco, San Giuliano di Puglia (Molise, Province de Campobasso) - Italien
CIPIDO Frans, Keerbergen (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
CIRONE Attilio, Farindola (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
CIRONE Edmondo, Farindola (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
CLAISE Ernest, Charleroi (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
CLISSEN Charles, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
COLANGELO Attilio, Castelvecchio Subequo (Abruzzes, Province de l’Aquila) - Italien
COLINET Marcel, Cul-des-Sarts (Province de Namur) - Belge
COMMEINE Paul, Gilly (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
CORSO Giuseppe, Montorio (Vénétie, Province de Vérone) - Italien
CORVAGLIA Roberto, Racale (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
COUTURE Paul, Monceau-Imbrechies (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
CUCINELLI Salvatore, Gagliano del Capo (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
D’APOTE Giovanni, Letino (Campanie, Province de Caserte) - Italien
D’ASTOLFO Donato, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DAMIANI Angelo, Farindola (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DANISI Antonio, Reggio de Calabre (Calabre, Province de Reggio de Calabre) - Italien
DASSOGNO Attilio, Berbenno (Lombardie, Province de Bergame) - Italien
DAUBRESSE Joseph, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
DE LUCCA Pancrazio, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DE SANTIS Lorenzo, Flaibano (Frioul-Vénétie, Province d’Udine) - Italien
DE WINTER René, Baal (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
DEBLEZER Georges, Marchienne-au-Pont (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
DEGOGNIES Gilbert, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
DEL GUASTA Enrico, Cascina (Toscane, Province de Pise) - Italien
DEL ROSSO Paolo, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DELLA VECCHIA Dino, Sedico (Vénétie, Province de Belluno) - Italien
DELLI PASSERI Evandro, Elice (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DELPORTE Fortuné, Couillet (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
DE VRIES Frans, Baal (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
DEZZI Nicola, Macerata (Marches, Province de Macerata) - Italien
DI BERARDINO Cesare, Turrivalignani (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI BIASE Benito, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI BIASE Donato, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI BIASE Nicola, Lettomanoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI CECCO Bartolomeo, Lettomanoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI DONATO Eligio, Roccascalegna (Abruzzes, Province de Chieti) - Italien
DI DONATO Santino, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI DONATO Valente, Roccascalegna (Abruzzes, Province de Chieti) - Italien
DI PIETRANTONIO Antonio, Lettomanoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI PIETRANTONIO Emidio, Lettomanoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI PIETRO Giovanni, Turrivalignani (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI POMPONIO Antonio, Roccascalegna (Abruzzes, Province de Chieti) -Italien
DI POMPONIO Nicola, Roccascalegna (Abruzzes, Province de Chieti) - Italien
DI QUILIO Dante, Alanno (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI ROCCO Alfredo, Rosciano (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DI ROCCO Rocco, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
DIONIGI Edo, Colbordolo (Marches, Province de Pesaro et Urbino) - Italien
DOCLOT Fernand, Mellet (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
DUBOIS Léopold, Ham-sur-Heure (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
DURY Gérard, Ostende (Province de Flandre occidentale) - Belge
FELDHAUSEN Marcel, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
FELDHAUSEN Roger, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
FERRANTE Camillo, Turrivalignani (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
FERRANTE Orlando, Turrivalignani (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
FERRANTE Pasquale, Lettomanoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
FIDANZA Giulio, Farindola (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
FILIPPI Romano, Fiesole (Toscane, Province de Florence) - Italien
FOUPOPOULOS Lyberis, Paros - Grec
FRANS August, Betekom (Province du Brabant flamand - Belge
GABRIELLI Antonio, Casteldelci (Marches, Province de Pesaro et Urbino) - Italien
GALAND Albert, Beauwelz (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
GALLINUCCI Terzo, Mercato Saraceno (Émilie-Romagne, Province de Forli-Cesena) - Italien
GAWRONSKI Stephan,  Irzadze - Polonais
GERARD Albert, Thy-le-Baudhuin (Province de Namur) - Belge
GETI Giuseppe, Prignano sulla Secchia (Émilie-Romagne, Province
de Modène) - Italien
GHERARDINI Lino, (Émilie-Romagne, Province de Modène) - Italien
GODART Raymond, Châtelet (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
GONET Anatole, Gosselies (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
GONET Michel, Charleroi (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
GONET Willy, Gosselies (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
GORIS Albert, Baal (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
GORIS Aloïs, Keerbergen (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
GORIS Frans, Gilly (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
GRANATA Francesco, Ferrazzano (Molise, Province de Campobasso) - Italien
GRANATA Michele, Ferrazzano (Molise, Province de Campobasso) - Italien
GRUSS Willy, Glogau - Allemand
HATZIGEORGIOU Constantin, Kefalos-Kos - Grec
HANNECART Gérard, Momignies (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
HANNECART Joseph, Salles (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
HANNECART Michel, Beauwelz (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
HANNECART Roland, Beauwelz (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
HATZIGIORGIS Emmanuele, Kefalos-Kos - Grec
HEIRMAN Achille, Gilly (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
HELLER Reinhold, Aussig - Allemand
HENDRICKX Léopold, Uccle (Bruxelles) - Belge
HOFLINGER Sandor, Felsőgalla - Hongrois
HRABOWSZKY Istvan, Sarkad - Hongrois
IEZZI Camillo, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara - Italien
IEZZI Donato, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara - Italien
IEZZI Orlando, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara - Italien
IEZZI Rocco, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara - Italien
IEZZI Vincenzo, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara - Italien
INDORATO Gaetano, Sommatino (Sicile, Province de Caltanissetta) - Italien
IWANOW Martin, à Baranovitchy - Russe
JANSSENS Louis (Ferdinand), Rillaar (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
KADDOUR Ali, Fort National - Algérien
KATSINIS Nicolas, Varnava, Grec
KESKA Felix, Truina - Polonais
KOLLER Joseph, Freyming (France) - Allemand
LABBE Guy, Gerpinnes (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
LACCHETTA Antonio, Farindola (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
LACKLAN Urbain, Farciennes (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
LARIZZA Vito, Laterza (Pouilles, Province de Tarente - Italien
LEFEVRE Philibert, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
LEJEUNE Elie, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
LEONARDELLI Primo, Viarago (Trentin-Haut-Adige, Province de Trente) - Italien
LHOIR Raymond, Charleroi (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
LIEKENS Marcel, Keerbergen (Province de Brabant) - Belge
LOUDECHE Fernand, Dampremy (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
LOUDECHE Georges, Dampremy (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
LUCIANI Domenico, Casoli (Abruzzes, Province de Chieti) - Italien
LUYTEN Joannes, Herselt (Province d’Anvers) - Belge
MAMI Saïd, Fraten - Algérien
MARCHAL Arthur, Couillet (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
MARIQUE Marcel, Froidchapelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
MARTIGNANO Santo, Tuglie (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
MARTINELLI Francesco, Turrivalignani (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
MARTINELLI Modesto, Turrivalignani (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
MAZZIERI Adolfo, Pavullo (Émilie-Romagne, Province de Modène) - Italien
MERENDA Cosimo, Tuglie (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
MINICHILLI Gabriele, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
MOLARI Antonio, Sant’Agata Feltria (Marches, Province de Pesaro et Urbino) - Italien
MOLITERNO Michele,  Ferrazzano (Molise, Province de Campobasso) - Italien
MONARD Gustave, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
MUELLER Hans, Liebenau - Allemand
NARDACCHIONE Pasquale, San Giuliano (Pouilles, Province de Campobasso) - Italien
NIVAL Robert, Beauwelz (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
NUBILE Leonino, Turrivalignani (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
OOSTENS Félix, Tremelo (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
OP DE BEECK Louis, Baal (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
PAGNOZZI Annibale, Sant’Angelo a Cupolo (Campanie, Province de Bénévent) - Italien
PALAZZI Alvaro, Monteciccardo (Marches, Province de Pesaro et Urbino) - Italien
PALAZZO Francesco, Salice Salentino (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
PALAZZONE Giuseppe, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
PALLANTE Esmeraldo, Castel del Monte (Abruzzes, Province de l’Aquila) - Italien
PALMIERI Liberato, Busso (Molise, Province de Campobasso) - Italien
PAPA Pasquale, Reggio de Calabre (Calabre, Province de Reggio
de Calabre) - Italien
PARDON Jan-Baptist, Baal (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
PEGORER Ferrucio, Azzano Decimo (Frioul-Vénétie, Province de Pordenone) - Italien
PELLEGRIMS Oscar, Billy-Montigny (France) - Belge
PELGRIMS Theodoor, Tremelo (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
PERDICCHIA Cesario, Melissano (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
PERES Janos, Veszto - Hongrois
PETACCIA Giuseppe, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
PETACCIA Ottavio, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara)  Italien
PETRONIO Secondo, Castel del Monte (Abruzzes, Province de l’Aquila) - Italien
PICCIN Mario, Codogne (Vénétie, Province de Trévise) - Italien
PICCOLO Ciro Natale, Povoletto (Frioul-Vénétie, Province d’Udine) - Italien
PIELQUIN Maurice, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
PIERANI Giulio, Petriano (Marches, Province de Pesaro et Urbino) - Italien
PILUSO Salvatore, Caltagirone (Sicile, Province de Catane) - Italien
PINTO Giuseppe, Mola (Pouilles, Province de Bari) - Italien
POHL Rudolf, Bitkow - Polonais
POLESE Giuseppe, Cimadolmo (Vénétie, Province de Trévise) - IItalien
POLOGRUTO Pietro, Petrizzi (Calabre, Province de Catanzaro) - Italien
RANIERI Sante, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
REALE Calogero, Mantaperto (Sicile, Province d’Agrigente) - Italien
RIGA Vincenzo, Ovindoli (Abruzzes, Province de l’Aquila) - Italien
RIGHETTI Giuseppe, Pesaro (Marches, Province de Pesaro et Urbino) - Italien
ROCCHI Donato, Isola del Gran Sasso d’Italia (Abruzzes, Province de Teramo) - Italien
ROCHET Robert, Couillet (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
ROCK Henri, Montignies-sur-Sambre (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
ROMASCO Eduardo, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
ROSSCHAERT Henri, Couillet (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
RUGGIERI Osmano, Martina Franca (Pouilles, Province de Tarente) - Italien
RULLI Camillo, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
RULLI Rocco, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
RUPERTO Cosimo, Alezio (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
SACCO Antonio, Cervinara (Campanie, Province d’Avellino) - Italien
SALOMONE Nicola, Sant’Eusanio del Sangro (Abruzzes, Province de Chieti) - Italien
SAMOY Alphonse, Couillet (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
SAMOY René, Couillet (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
SANTANTONIO Donato,  Racale (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
SANTANTONIO Natale,  Brindisi (Pouilles, Province de Brindisi) - Italien
SCOHIER Raymond, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
SCORTECHINI Davilio, Cingoli (Marches, Province de Macerata) - Italien
SEMPELS Michel, Nijlen (Province d’Anvers) - Belge
SEMPLECINO Giuseppe, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
SERRONE Carmelo, Serrano (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
SICARI Vincenzo, Rosarno (Calabre, Province de Reggio de Calabre) - Italien
SPICA Ernesto, Martina Franca (Pouilles, Province de Tarente) - Italien
STANISLAWSZYN Wladyslaw, Chrechorov - Polonais
STIFANI Pasquale, Taurisano (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
STROOM Jan, Ushuaïa (Argentine) - Hollandais
SWINGHEDAW André, Versailles (France) - Belge
TALAMELLI Filippo, Fano (Marches, Province de Pesaro et Urbino) - Italien
TAMBURRANA Abramo, Millem (Allemagne) - Italien
TANGHE Charles, Zande (Province de Flandre occidentale) - Belge
TENRET Robert, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
TIEBORTS Renaat, Wuustwezel (Province d’Anvers) - Belge
TILMANT Alfred, Charleroi (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
TOPPI Pantaleone, Lettomanoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
TOPPI Sante, Lettomanoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
TORFS Léonard, Schriek (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
TRAVAGLINI Gabriele, Roccascalegna (Abruzzes, Province de Chieti) - Italien
TSIAZIS Panayote, Argos - Grec
USOWICZ Sergiusz, Misie - Polonais
VAN CRAEN Georges, Schriek (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
VAN DE VOORDE René, Luingne (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
VAN DER AUWERMEULEN Frans, Baal (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
VAN EYKEN Florent, Pironchamps (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
VAN HAMME Roger, Biesmes (Province de Namur) - Belge
VAN HIEL Joannes, Hamme (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
VAN HOOF Albert, Betekom (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
VANDENBROECK Armand, Keerbergen (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
VANDERMEERS Robert, Clabecq (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
VAN WOINSEL Joseph, Farciennes (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
VAUSORT Gaston, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
VENNERI Vito, Racale (Pouille, Province de Lecce) - Italien
VENTURA Salvatore, Tuglie (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
VERVOORT Frans, Itegem (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
VERVOORT Louis Itegem (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
VITA Rocco, Racale (Pouilles, Province de Lecce) - Italien
VITALI Roberto, Gaggio Montano (Émilie-Romagne, Province de Bologne) -
WALDRON George, Droitwich (Angleterre) - Britannique
WASIK Gregory, Kaminica - Polonais
WAUTERS Jan-Baptist, Keerbergen (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
WOUTERS Lodewijk, Betekom (Province du Brabant flamand) - Belge
WAUTHELET Gustave, Châtelineau (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
WILMART Germain, Marcinelle (Province de Hainaut) - Belge
WOLOSCHYN Ivan, Hradenytsi - Ukrainien
ZANELLI Armando, Palazzolo dello Stella (Frioul-Vénétie, Province d’Udine) - Italien
ZAZZARA Federico, Manoppello (Abruzzes, Province de Pescara) - Italien
ZINNI Mario, Roccascalegna (Abruzzes, Province de Chieti) - Italien

Tous droits réservés | Réalisé par Charlotte Jeuniaux pour le Bois du Cazier